Tickets Ticket types Ticket price list For passengers Applications ZTM’s Customer Service Office in Lublin Ticket sales Complaints on ticket machine transactions Ticket discounts Rules and regulations Ticket inspection Transport of disabled people Public Procurement EU projects Eastern Poland Development MOVE IT like Lublin ZTM in Lublin About ZTM in Lublin Contact Privacy policy
linia Zie JASTKÓW PANIEŃSZCZYZNA BARAK DĘBÓWKA AL. WARSZAWSKA AL. SOLIDARNOŚCI AL. TYSIĄCLECIA AL. WITOSA GRYGOWEJ PLEWIŃSKIEGO
Kierunek - Jastków biblioteka-Grygowej Przystanek: 6522 Warszawska - cerkiew 02 Ulica: AL. WARSZAWSKA
Trasa przejazdu JASTKÓW Jastków - biblioteka 02 (9452) Jastków 02 (9442) PANIEŃSZCZYZNA Panieńszczyzna - cmentarz NŻ 02 (9432) Panieńszczyzna NŻ 02 (9422) BARAK Barak NŻ 02 (9412) DĘBÓWKA Dębówka 02 (9402) Dębówka PKS NŻ 02 (6582) AL. WARSZAWSKA Kmieca NŻ 02 (6572) Główna 02 (6552) Skowronkowa NŻ 02 (6542) Skansen 02 (6532) Warszawska - cerkiew 02 (6522) AL. SOLIDARNOŚCI Sikorskiego 01 (6711) Lubomelska 02 (1242) AL. TYSIĄCLECIA Dworzec Gł. PKS 01 (1901) Tarasy Zamkowe 03 (1953) AL. WITOSA Witosa Felicity 01 (2931) GRYGOWEJ Grygowej 03 (2943) Pancerniaków 05 (2825) PLEWIŃSKIEGO ZIELONA-Zajezdnia Grygowej 01 (9871)